Commissaris Commissaris Commissaris Commissaris Commissaris Commissaris
1885 W. Voorbeijtel Cannenburg  W.G.H. Jacobs J.Th. Peltenburg  Terug naar startonderdelen Terug naar startonderdelen  
1886 W. Voorbeijtel Cannenburg  B.J. Couvee Jr J.Th. Peltenburg       
1887 W. Voorbeijtel Cannenburg  B.J. Couvee Jr J.Th. Peltenburg       
1888 W. Voorbeijtel Cannenburg  B.J. Couvee Jr J.Th. Peltenburg       
1889 W. Voorbeijtel Cannenburg  B.J. Couvee Jr J.Th. Peltenburg       
1890 W. Voorbeijtel Cannenburg  B.J. Couvee Jr J.Th. Peltenburg       
1891 W. Voorbeijtel Cannenburg  B.J. Couvee Jr J.Th. Peltenburg  E.A.W. Pauw    
1892 W. Voorbeijtel Cannenburg  B.J. Couvee Jr J.Th. Peltenburg  E.A.W. Pauw    
1893 M. Lugt  R.A.C. Schut  W. Figee  E.A.W. Pauw    
1894 M. Lugt  R.A.C. Schut  W. Figee  A.M. Nachenius    
1895 S. de Wilde  B.J. Couvee Jr A.J.P. de Wilde      
1896 S.H. Brongersma  P.A. van der Laan  C. Morgan van der Meer      
1897 S.H. Brongersma  P.A. van der Laan  Gerth van Wijk      
1898 Mörser Bruins  M.W. Vorstrnan  W. Dyserinck       
1899 W. Dyserinck  M.W. Vorstrnan         
1900 M.A. van Hees  Jhr A. van Panhuijs         
1901 M.A. van Hees  J.P.H. Reijers  H.E. Everard       
1902 C.J. Smits  W. Brantjes  Hubregtse      
1903 W. Brantjes  P.A. van der Laan  J. de Breuk  Lzn      
1904 H.E. Everard  W.F. Gobius         
1905 H.E. Everard  Jhr Mr L.H. van Lennep         
1906 J.M. Cheriex  H.M.M. Francken         
1907 J.M. Cheriex  H. Francken         
1908 J.M. Cheriex  A.H.G. Fokker         
1909 F. Cremer  A.H.G. Fokker         
1910 H.A. van Loghem  A.H.G. Fokker         
1911 J. Dozy  H. de Voogt         
1912 H. Menalda van Schouwenburg  B. Loos P.W. Peereboom  WJ. Enger     
1913 J.G. Wackwitz  Mr P.A.J. Losecaat Vermeer  W. Textor  C.J. Merens  C.B. Reinhold   
1914 J.G. Wackwitz  H.W.F. Peltenburg  H.Th. Führop  J.P. Schuitemaker     
1915 J.G. Wackwitz  C.J. Merens  J.H. La Bastide  H.H. van Waveren     
1916 H. Karseboom  A. van Amstel  J.H. La Bastide  H.Th. Führop     
1917 H. Karseboom  C.J. Merens  P. Loonen  A. van Amstel     
1918 J.Th. Bölger  C.J. Merens  Mw. A. Bouvy  E. Scheltema     
1919 J.Th. Bölger  C.J. Merens  Mw. Veenhoven  J. Hin     
1920 J.Th. Bölger  C.J. Merens  Mw. J .E.M. Wallin  H. Toe Water     
1921 J.Th. Bölger  C.J. Merens  Mw. D. Veenhoven  W. van Baak  W. Clausing   
1922 W. van Baak  E. Spiering  Mw. D. Veenhoven  H. Meijer  W. Jongejan  H. Toe Water 
1923 Mw. C. Kempe Valk  Mw. N. van Breemen  P. Dunlop  G.H. Kaars Sijpesteijn  A.J.H. van Dokkum  F. Tollenaar 
1924 Mw. M.H. Bakels  Mw. A. Stap  Mw. M.e. Steenman  G.H. Kaars Sijpesteijn  H.C.L. van Waveren  F. Tollenaar 
1925 J. Lamp  Mw. A. Stap  R.H. de Jong  G.H. Kaars Sijpesteijn  H.C.L. van Waveren  W.J. Du ynstee 
1926 Mw. L. van Gelder  Mw. J. van Laar  H. Warnier  G.H. Kaars Sijpesteijn  H.C.L. van Waveren  W.J. Duynstee 
1927 Mw. L. van Gelder  Mw. 1- van Laar  H. Warnier  G.H. Kaars Sijpesteijn  H.C.L. van Waveren  W.J. Duynstee 
1928 Mw. L. van Gelder  Mw. J. van Laar  T.Ph. Adrian  G.H. Kaars Sijpesteijn  P. Fuhri SnethJage  W.J. Duynstee 
1929 Mw. E.B. Venema  Mw. W. Brust  T.Ph. Adrian  G.H. Kaars Sijpesteijn  P. Fuhri Snethlage  W.J. Duynstee 
1930 Mw. H.H. Nilant  Mw. W. Brust  T.Ph. Adrian  G.M. Bajs  P. Fuhri Snethlage   
1931 P. Fuhri Snethlage  Mw. W. Brust  W. de Graaf  G.M. Bais     
1932 P. Fuhri Snethlage  Mw. W. Brust  W. de Graaf  G.M. Bais     
1933 P. Fuhri Snethlage  Mw. WJ Theyssen  R. de Zwart  JF. van Erpers Royaards     
1934 P. Fuhri Snethlage  Mw. F.W. Polderman  G.N. Cieremans  W.P. van der Berg  Mw. G. Peereboom-Chambers  H. Swaving-Dijkstra 
1935 P. Fuhri Snethlage  Mw. F.W. Polderman  C.J. Meijers  W.P. van der Berg  Mw. G. Peereboom-Chambers  H. Swaving-Dijkstra 
1936 P. Fuhri Snethlage  Mw. T. Selle  C.J. Meijers    Mw. G. Peereboom-Chambers   
1937 A. Bogtman  Mw. T. Selle  C.J. Meijer,    Mw. G. Peereboom·Chambers   
1938 Mw. van Mourik Broekman  Mw. B. Korringa  W. van der Berg  J. Steen man     
1939 Mw. van Mourik Broekman  Mw. E.M. van Same  J. Lourijsen  M.P. van Os  Mw. N. Huygens·Bruynzeel  K.G. d'Engeibronner 
1940 Mw. G. Sorgdrager  Mw. E.M. van Same  H.M. de Bilt  F.M.G. Cochius  Mw. N. Huygens-Bruynzeel  K.G. d'Engelbronner 
1941 Mw. G. Sorgdrager  Mw. E.M. van Sante  T. Volker  Mw. T. Mulder  D. Westerveld  K.G. d'Engelbronner 
1942 Mw. G. Sorgdrager  Mw. E.M. van Same  F.M.G. Cochiu,  Mw. T. Mulder  P. C. van Amelrooy  K.G. d'Engelbronner 
1943 Mw. G. Sorgdrager  Mw. T. Mulder  F.M.G. Cochiu,  Mw. J. Jonker  C.J. Meijers  E.J.Smit 
1944 Mw. G. Sorgdrager  Mw. T. Muler  F.M.G. Cochiu,  Mw. J. Jonker  C.J. Meijers  A.W.J. Starink 
1945 B.E. van Zanten  C]. Meijers  K.G. d'Engelbronner  Mw. R. Hage     
1946 B.E. van Zanten  Cl Meijers  R. Vergeer  Mw. J. Jonker  Mw. C. Vermeulen  K.G. d'Engeibronner
1947 Mw. I. Hage  Mw. W. Manen  A.A. Bruch  Mw. A.H. Visser-Wildschut  P.C. Fuhri Snethlage  J. Stapensea
1948 H. Glazenburg  Mw. L. de Vries  J. Stapensea  Mw. A.H. Visser-Wildschut  P.C. Fuhri Snethlage  Mw. P. Loeb 
1949 Mw. A. Koster  Mw. I. Molijn  J. Stapensea  A.D.Th Bruijning     
1950 L.F. de Groot  Mw. A.D. Stalling-de Kloet  Mw. J Loman  K.G. d'Engeibronner     
1951 W.P. van der Berg  Mw. A.D. Stalling·de Kloet  J.W. Duynstee  A. Rühl  Mw. M-J. Dumont-de Zwart  A.P. van Walsem 
1952 W.P. van der Berg  Mw. H.W. Hofhuis-ter Weeme  A. Rühl P.C. Fuhri Snethlage  Mw. M-J. Dumont-de Zwart  A.P. van Walsem 
1953 R. Gitz  Mw. M.E. Koomans  A. Rühl  F.O. Sillem  Mw. M-J. Dumont-de Zwart  A.P. van Walsem 
1954 W.S. Schmoutziguer  Mw. M.E. Koomans  A. Rühl  P. Pauw  Mw. A.H. Visser-Wildschut  A.P. van Walsem 
1955 W.S. Schmoutziguer  Mw. L. André de la Porte  P.G. Mulder jr.  P. Pauw  Mw. A.H. Visser-Wildschut  A.P. van Walsem 
1956 Mw. A.H. Visser-Wildschut  Mw. L. André de la Porte  P.G. Mulder jr.  P. Pauw  N. André  S.L. Blom 
1957 Mw. C.S. Schuyt Best  Mw. M.E. Koomans  P.G. Mulder jr.  W.P. van Dorsser  N. André  S.L. Blom 
1958 Mw. C.S. Schuyt Best  Mw. M.E. Koomans  P.G. Mulder jr.  H.W. van der Berg  H. Fokke  P.R. Schous 
1959 H.W. van der Berg  Mw. M.E. Sturm-Koomans  P.G. Mulder jr.  Mw. W.M. d'Engelbronner -van Walen H. Fokke  P.R. Schous 
1960 H.W. van der Berg  Mw. E. Merkelbach  P.G. Mulder jr.  Mw. W.M. d'Engelbronner -van Walen H. Fokke  P.R. Schous 
1961 N.A. Beets  Mw. E. Merkelbach  F.J.K. Kleijn  Mw. A. Tjebbes-Gransberg  H.W. van der Berg  P.R. Schous 
1962 N.A. Beets  Mw. E. Merkelbach  F.J.K. Kleijn  Mw. L. Schipper  Mw. L. Schepers-André de la Porte  P.R. Schous 
1963 N.A. Beets  Mw. E. Merkelbach  F.J.K. Kleijn  Mw. A. Stefels-Langeraar  M.M. Cornaz  P.R. Schous 
1964 Y.J. de Jongh  Mw. E. Merkelbach  F.J.K. Kleijn  Mw. A. Stefels-Langeraar  M.M. Cornaz  P.R. Schous 
1965 J.C. Bakker  Mw. E. Merkelbach  F.J.K. Kleijn  Mw. A. Stefels-Langeraar  M.M. Cornaz  P.R. Schous 
1966 J.C. Bakker  Mw. E. Merkelbach  A.J.H. Schnabel  Mw. A. Stefels·Langeraar  M.M. Cornaz  P.R. Schous 
1967 J.C. Bakker  Mw. E. Merkelbach  A.J.H. Schnabel  Mw. A. Stefels-Langeraar  M.M. Cornaz  P.R. Schous 
1968 L.C. Giebels  Mw. E. Merkelbach  A.J.H. Schnabel  Mw. A. Stefels·Langeraar  M.M. Cornaz  P.R. Schous 
1969 L.C. Giebels  Mw. E. Merkelbach  A.J.H. Schnabel  Mw. P.A. Fuhri Snehtlage-Haandrikman M.M. Cornaz  J. van Weeren 
1970 L.C. Giebels  Mw. M.F. de Lieve  G.R. Brusse  Mw. M. van der Pas-Kouwenaar  Sj. Joustra jr.  P.R. Schous 
1971 Mw. M. van der Pas-Kouwenaar  E.J Nederkoorn  G.R. Brusse  C.H.F. Wilbrenninck     
1972 Mw. M. van der Pas-Kouwenaar  M.M. Cornaz  G.R. Brusse  C.H.F. Wilbrenninck     
1973 Mw. M. van Oort·van der Berg  Mw. H. Jongh Visscher-de Vries  J.C. Rienstra  C.H.F. Wilbrenninck     
1974 Mw. M. van Oort-van der Berg  Mw. H. Jongh Visscher-de Vries  G.B. van Dijk  C.H.F. Wilbrenninck     
1975 A.W.j. Schavemaker  Mw. H. Jongh Visscher-de Vries  G.B. van Dijk  C.H.F. Wilbrenninck     
1976 A.W.F. Schavemaker  Mw. L. Schepers-André de la Porte  P. van der Stuyt  C.H.F. Wilbrenninck     
1977 K. Kuyk  Mw. L. Schepers-André de la Porte  P. van der Stuyt  C.H.F. Wilbrenninck     
1978 K. Kuyk  Mw. L. Schepers-André de la Porte  P. van der Stuyt  J. Postma     
1979 P.W. van der Beeke  Mw. L. Schepers-André de la Porte  P. van der Stuyt  N.F.A. Lourijsen     
1980 P. W. van der Beeke  Mw. S. Blikkendaal·Steenbeek  E.J. de Haan  S.B. Velthuys     
1981 J.L. Büller  Mw. S. Blikkendaal-Steenbeek  J.A. Jongh Visscher  Mw. E.M. Kruiswijk     
1982 P. Schwarz  Mw. S. B1ikkendaal-Steenbeek  J.A. Jongh Visscher  Mw. E.M. Kruiswijk     
1983 P. Schwarz  Mw. H.E. Hesseling-Fikkert  J.A. Jongh Visscher  J.H.A. Povel  W. van der Klis  
1984 P.W. van der Beeke  Mw. H.E. Hesseling-Fikkert  J.A. Jongh Visscher  Mw. E.M. Kruiswijk  W. van der Klis W.J. Ligtenberg
1985 P.W. van der Beeke  Mw. H.E. Hesseling-Fikkert  J.A. Jongh Visscher  Mw. E.M. Kruiswijk  W. van der Klis W.J. Ligtenberg
1986 P.W. van der Beeke  R. van Doorn J.A. Jongh Visscher  C.A. A.M. Kamp     
1987 B.J. Bouwman R. van Doorn Th.H.M. Maas F.H.W.M. Meyer    
1988 B.J. Bouwman R. van Doorn Th.H.M. Maas F.H.W.M. Meyer    
1989 B.J. Bouwman R. van Doorn Th.H.M. Maas J. Osinga    
1990 B.J. Bouwman R. van Doorn Th.H.M. Maas J. Osinga    
1991 Mw E. Verberne-Walenkamp R. Scholder Mw A. van Luyn-Faber F. Würing    
1992 M.C. Velthuijs W.Th. Grothuis Mw A. van Luyn-Faber      
1993 M.C. Velthuijs W.Th. Grothuis Mw A. van Luyn-Faber J.A. Jongh Visscher     
1994 P.J.A. de Backer W.Th. Grothuis Mw E.J. Meijer H.Stefels R.J.S. Takkenberg  
1995 Mw. E.M. Kruiswijk  H.S. Postuma Mw E.J. Meijer H.Stefels R.J.S. Takkenberg  
1996 A.H.Meijer H.S. Postuma   H.Stefels R.J.S. Takkenberg  
1997 A.H.Meijer H.S. Postuma H.M. Cohen H.Stefels R.J.S. Takkenberg Mw E. Heil/Mw J.M. ten Kate-Oomkes
1998 A.H.Meijer H.S. Postuma H.M. Cohen Mw O.G.M. Moeskops P.J.Wintgens Mw E. Heil/Mw J.M. ten Kate-Oomkes
1999 A.H.Meijer H.S. Postuma H.M. Cohen Mw O.G.M. Moeskops P.J.Wintgens Mw P.T.C.M. Knape
2000 G.M. Hollander W.M. van Leeuwen-Rijkenberg R.J. Oost Mw O.G.M. Moeskops P.J.Wintgens Mw P.T.C.M. Knape
2001 G.M. Hollander W.M. van Leeuwen-Rijkenberg R.J. Oost Mw. M.M.E. van der Vegt P.J.Wintgens Mw P.T.C.M. Knape
2002 G.M. Hollander W.M. van Leeuwen-Rijkenberg R.J. Oost H.M. Grijmans M.H. van Oort P.Veenstra
2003 G.M. Hollander W.M. van Leeuwen-Rijkenberg Mw E.J. Meijer H.M. Grijmans M.H. van Oort P.Veenstra
2004 G.M. Hollander   Mw E.J. Meijer H.M. Grijmans M.H. van Oort P.Veenstra
2005   H.P. Zoetmulder Mw E.J. Meijer Mw. M Frederikse M.H. van Oort P.Veenstra
2006   H.P. Zoetmulder Mw E.J. Meijer Mw. M Frederikse M.H. van Oort Bas Meijn
2007 B. Luteijn H.P. Zoetmulder Mw E.J. Meijer Mw. M Frederikse   K.Kuijk
2008 B. Luteijn H.P. Zoetmulder Mw. E. Gräper Mw. M Frederikse   K.Kuijk
2009 B. Luteijn H.P. Zoetmulder Mw. E. Gräper Mw. M Frederikse E. Abeln K.Kuijk
2010 B. Luteijn R. Sinnige N. Hoogenboom Mw. M Frederikse E. Abeln K.Kuijk