datum boot naam type doper voorgeroeid
8-mrt-97 Deukalion 1x Meijer, Erica Pim van Oppenraaij
8-mrt-97 Spin C1x Smorenberg, Jaap Annet van Schie
27-mrt-97 Castor C2+ Orden, Elmer van Margreet Dams, Margreet Winters, Marijke Tamboezer
14-nov-97 Pollux C2+ Rosenhart, Han Odette Moeskops, Annemiek Schriever, Jan Volkers
14-nov-97 t Nonnetje motorbt Takkenberg, Rob Elise Heil, Joke ten Kate
24-jan-98 Adriaan 4- Meijer, Ad Bas Meijn, Huib Heukelom, Bernt Andersen, Peter Schwarz
24-jan-98 Ripperda 4* Stefels, Henk Nynke Scherpbier, Katrin Lyclama, Fieke Struijk, Erica Meijer, Nanja de Jong
29-aug-98 Koolwitje 1x Haze Winkelman, Bert Toni Scheuchenpflug
29-aug-98 Meeuw 2- Heskes, Rik Marc van Buuren, Tom Luppes
1-jan-99 E.van Orden C4* Bakker, Jet Annet van Liemt, Maria Kranendonk, Frida Robben, Marijke de Bie, Jet Bakker
6-feb-99 Mooie Nel 8+ Hof, A.J.M.van 't (wethouder) Ewout Brogt, Pieter Kraaijeveld, Arnoud van Hattem, Thomas Schenk, Arjen Brogt, Martin Bosma, Ivo Snijders, Maarten Winter, Freeke Heijne
21-feb-99 Athena 2x Buller, Roel Lisanne Holscher, Daphne Hofman
21-feb-99 Diogenes 1x Vrij, Joris Ivo Snijders
28-apr-99 Zilveren Maan 1x Heil, Elise; Kate, Joke ten Nynke Boorsma
28-apr-99 Aurelia 1x Holander, Guido Chris Rutten
19-sep-99 Lepelaar 2- Hartemink, Dolf Marc van Buuren, Tom Luppes
19-sep-99 Kenau 4* Velthuijs, Menno Annet Elsgeest, Lisa van Swieten, Willemijn van Leeuwen, Merel Sijbrant, Anna-Laura Dorland
19-sep-99 Taling 2x Wintgens, Paul Michiel van der Hoeven, Benarda Bruins Slot
20-nov-99 Mier C1x Broer, Jeanet Ada Harmsen
20-nov-99 Krekel C1x Vegt, Marjolijn van der Elmer van Orden
12-feb-00 Kwek 1x Abma, Karin Marc Philips
12-feb-00 Kwak 1x Hennink, Inge Jeanine Roodhart
12-feb-00 Kwik 1x Hoeksema, Henk Jan de Jongh
16-sep-00 De Liede 8+ Brandenburg, Wiet; Pos, Marjolijn Bert Luteijn, Paul Wintgens, Cees Braams, Lex van Drooge, Ton Sernee, Toni Scheuchenpflug, Gilles van Hees, Barend Linders, Sigrid Dura
28-okt-00 Malle Babbe 4* Meijer-van Emden, Madelon Ton Sernee, Eduard van der Worp, Jaap Smit, Martijn Tichelaar, Willemijn van Leeuwen
28-okt-00 Veer 4- Smies, Gijsbert Alexandra Parlevliet, Froukje van der Lende, Marjolijn van der Vegt, Nynke Hoekstra
4-mrt-01 Speijk C4* Aalst, Joke van Fijkje Oudshoorn, Tjarda Jensen, Cathrin van Waveren, Janneke van Gent, Guido Hollander
4-mrt-01 Van Galen C4* Cohen, Hugo Aart van Hattem, Odette Moeskops, Sonja van Hees, Paula Knape, Henk Hoeksema
23-sep-01 Zweinstein 1x Braams, Cees Jasper de Winter
23-sep-01 Kruml 1x Hennink, Henk Simeon Moons
23-sep-01 Dreuzel 1x Lycklama, Meike Maarten van den Berg
23-sep-01 Hagrid 1x Oost, Robert-Jan Steven Holscher
30-nov-01 Hommel 4- Asselbergs, Rob niet, donker
30-nov-01 Geus 4* Oppenraaij, Pieter van niet, donker
1-jan-02 Diana 1x Bloem, Jan Lidwien Kuijk
3-mrt-02 Cat Rinus volgbt Orden, Elmer van Elmer van Orden
24-jul-02 Jan Pietersz. Coen C4* Hees, Gilles van Erica Meijer, Astrid Berkhout, Babette Ruyten, Jorindel Schlotter, Dagmar Versmoren
24-jul-02 Passaat zeilbt Huizinga, Dirk-Jan Dirk-Jan Huizinga
5-okt-02 Kameleon 1x Altena, Maruth Vos, Niels de
5-okt-02 Taurus 2x Stroom-van Ewijk, Tine van der Robert Clement, Paul Wintgens
5-okt-02 Lyra 2x Worp, Eduard van der Yves Eknadissian, Ingrid Sarlet
1-jan-03 Arthemis 2x Boeder, Robert Marloes Leemreize, Marjolein Claus
27-mrt-03 Sprinkhaan C1x Bouma, Jesse /stagiair Elmer Dirk-Jan Huizinga
27-mrt-03 Pamir zeilbt Luppes, Tom niet voorgezeild
16-apr-03 Delos 1x Hoof, Karin van Olivier Siegelaar
16-apr-03 Damocles 1x Sterren, Peter van der Kaj de Vries
12-jul-03 Xinix 4- Laan, Dick van der Nico Thijssen, Bert Bouwman, Hans Osinga
12-jul-03 Capricorn 2- Rens, Carlo Geertje van Zwol, Marjolein Wansink
12-jul-03 Karel Doorman C4* Sieswerda, Peter Rob Busee, Rob Asselbergs, Dolf Hartemink, Bram Jongh Visscher
19-mei-04 Damiscus 1x Riesthuis, Derk Jan de Jongh
19-mei-04 Padua zeilbt Vegt, Marjolijn van der Peter Loonstra, Dirk Huizinga
23-okt-04 Erebia 1x Cohen, Alexander Nynke Boorsma
23-okt-04 Draco 2x Dijk, Kirsten van Jorindel Schlotter, Ingrid Sarlet
23-okt-04 Zandoog 1x Ditzhuijzen, Guus van Erik Philippo
23-okt-04 Cygnus 2x Gent, Janneke van Jessica Jonker, Insula van Liere
23-okt-04 Adriaan Pauw 4* Schilte, Karina Eva de Jong, Christine Claus, Tessa Dijn Vegter, Daan Heskes
23-okt-04 Cassiopea 2- Westerveld, Ron Kasper van der Heiden, Bas Meijn
23-okt-04 Dagpauwoog 1x Winter, Lex Bram Harding
25-jun-05 ?? zeilbt Smorenberg, Jaap ??
8-okt-05 Delphi 1x Boog, Kirsten Daan Heskes
8-okt-05 Dardanos 1x Jongh jr., Jan de Bastiaan Wind
8-okt-05 Argus 2x Kuijk,  Dennis Mai-Britt Inhulsen, Jillian van Hees
8-okt-05 Meikever C1x Linden, Koos van der Elmer van Orden
1-jan-06 Abel Tasman W2 Kranendonk, Maria  
1-jan-06 Keizersmantel 1x Rietbergen, Eelco  
31-mrt-06 Jan Evertsen C4x Boer, Kees de Nynke Boekema, Suzan Bettink, Eric van der Leeuw, Carla Walstijn, Kees de Boer
31-mrt-06 Hannie Schaft 4* Eggenkamp, Coen Laurence Moss,  Thijs IJsbrandy; Steven van den Haak, Sam Zwartjes
31-mrt-06 Parcival zeilbt Jongh sr., Jan de  
4-nov-06 Frans le Cocq d'A. 2- Cocq d'Armandville, Frans le Peter Heuvelmans, Hugo Cohen
4-nov-06 d'Armandville 1x Cocq d'Armandville, Frans le Loekie Assmann
4-nov-06 Boomblauwtje 1x Lindo, Flip Casper Hugel
4-nov-06 Heemstede 8+ Stroom-van Ewijk, Tine van der Daan Heskes, Thijs Ijsbrandy, Daan Planque, Bastiaan Wind, Steven Haak, Sam Zwartjes, Laurence Moss, Joep Winters, Victor Claerbout
10-mrt-07 Laurens J. Coster 4* IJsbrandy, Chris Edmée Scholte, Maj-Britt Inhulsen, Hannah de Vries, Jillian van Hees, Muus Voskmap
10-mrt-07 Nicolaas Beets 4* Jongh Visscher, Bram Toni Scheuchenpflug, Cees Braams, Aart van Hattem, Barend Linders, Paula Knape
16-jun-07 Aeolus 2x Dijkman, Frens Kirsten Boog, Lisanne Holscher
16-jun-07 Luis C1x Herpers, Fietje Ton Oortman Gerlings
16-jun-07 Vlieg C1x Raadt, Ellen de Jacomijn Winterink
16-jun-07 Palmira zeilbt Steenbergen, Miriam Peter Loonstra, Annemarie Bleeksma
11-jun-08 Ares 2x Blauwhof, Marco Sophie IJsbrandy, Misha Sier
11-jun-08 Dido 1x Pas, Pauline van der Merle Niehe
11-jun-08 Pijlstaart 1x Wansink, Marjolein Peter van Lith
27-sep-08 Triplex 3x Clement, Robert Cora van Haaster, Marjolein van Gelder, Jolanda Heemskerk
27-sep-08 Europa 1x Holscher, Lisanne Thijs IJsbrandy
27-sep-08 Jacob Maris C2+ Holster, Nancy Sasha van de Ende, Els Vogel
11-apr-09 Adelaert 4* Schilte, Karina Thijs IJsbrandy, Sophie IJsbrandy, Merle Niehe, Victor Claerbout
16-mei-09 Pauwenpage 1x Oort, Martijn van Erwin Poeze
20-sep-09 Jan Toorrop C2x Leeuw, Eric van der Leeuw Kees Kamp, Henk Hoeksema